Марафон Жигули 2017

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3 4   Место
1 Сидоров Павел 1962 Жигулевск 305 М 50+ 2 00:21:17 01:15:23       1
2 Дацик Владимир 1959 Тольятти 300 М 50+ 2 00:20:35 01:19:30       2
3 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 301 М 50+ 2 00:21:04 01:21:35       3
4 Алясов Сергей 1955 Тольятти 306 М 50+ 2 00:21:19 01:21:35       4
5 Канигин Игорь 1964 Самара 303 М 50+ 2 00:23:11 01:26:14       5
6 Кисаев Олег 1966 Самара 302 М 50+ 2 00:24:08 01:34:19       6
7 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 304 М 50+ 2 00:25:50 01:48:05       7
8 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 207 М 40-49 3 00:19:39 01:11:11 02:04:06     1
9 Петров Дмитрий 1968 Тольятти 202 М 40-49 3 00:58:35 01:10:44 02:06:14     2
10 Грачёв Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 200 М 40-49 3 00:20:21 01:16:38 02:15:39     3
11 Храмцов Дмитрий 1972 Самара 205 М 40-49 4 00:20:45 01:16:54 02:18:13 03:25:55  
12 Зоткин Александр 1971 Самара 210 М 40-49 3 00:21:33 01:20:53 02:21:11     5
13 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 209 М 40-49 3 00:58:14 01:21:16 02:22:38     6
14 Рючин Алексей 1975 Тольятти 208 М 40-49 3 00:20:49 01:25:03 02:30:44     7
15 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 204 М 40-49 3 00:23:00 01:26:15 02:31:04     8
16 Сысоев Эдуард 1971 Тольятти 206 М 40-49 3 00:20:26 01:26:16 02:35:05     9
17 Воробьев Михаил 1971 Самара 214 М 40-49 3 00:23:19 01:31:42 02:41:45     10
18 Астахов Артём 1977 Самара 215 М 40-49 3 00:58:23 01:33:35 02:43:42     11
19 Трофимов Владимир 1973 Жигулевск 212 М 40-49 3 00:24:16 01:33:01 02:44:49     12
20 Литовкин Роман 1975 Самара 213 М 40-49 3 00:23:51 01:30:49 02:45:20     13
21  Евгеньев Евгений  1977  Самара 211  М 40-49   4  00:21:41 01:39:47  02:49:24  03:55:57    14 
22 Глубоков Сергей 1971 Самара 203 М 40-49 3 00:24:00 01:35:48 03:04:03     15
23 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 201 М 40-49 2 00:20:31 01:21:43       16
24 Яковлев Дмитрий 1985 Самара 111 М 30-39 4 00:20:05 01:05:26 01:54:11 02:43:24   1
25 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 107 М 30-39 4 00:20:08 01:05:28 01:54:22 02:44:29   2
26 Дудоров Алексей 1984 Тольятти 106 М 30-39 4 00:20:17 01:08:27 01:58:15 02:48:57   3
27 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 102 М 30-39 4 00:19:39 01:11:35 02:02:05 02:57:00   4
28 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти 120 М 30-39 4 00:19:48 01:15:36 02:13:27 03:10:31   5
29 Белоусов Артём 1983 Тольятти 100 М 30-39 4 00:20:26 01:16:28 02:13:36 03:12:20   6
30 Головко Дмитрий 1983 Тольятти 101 М 30-39 4 00:23:07 01:19:25 02:23:13 03:19:05   7
31 Бабенышев Виктор 1987 Самара 108 М 30-39 4 00:19:39 01:15:53 02:14:38 03:19:41   8
32 Пучков Александр 1986 Тольятти 104 М 30-39 4 00:21:02 01:20:19 02:21:26 03:23:00   9
33 Паршуков Владимир 1984 Челябинск 103 М 30-39 4 00:21:19 01:21:00 02:24:17 03:35:28   10
34 Гармаш Олег 1985 Тольятти 121 М 30-39 4 00:19:41 01:13:26 02:14:08 03:41:57   11
35 Коробейников Артем 1984 Самара 109 М 30-39 4 00:22:39 01:21:57 02:29:09 03:43:36   12
36 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 123 М 30-39 3 00:19:58 01:20:05 02:27:16     13
37 Пестов Кирилл 1983 Тольятти 105 М 30-39 3 00:23:16 01:29:31 02:52:02     14
38 Ченченко Владимир 1987 Тольятти 110 М 30-39 2 00:25:21 01:29:51       15
39 Белоусов Андрей 1982 Самара 113 М 30-39 2 00:25:51 01:51:03       16
40 Козлов Александр 1985 Самара 112 М 30-39 2 00:21:43 02:35:16       17
41 Старостин Дмитрий 1992 Тольятти 1 М 18-29 4 00:20:03 01:17:58 02:05:53 02:54:19   1
42 Хуснетдинов Айнур 1990 Набережнве Челны 6 М 18-29 4 00:20:55 01:10:12 02:02:07 02:56:58   2
43 Баракин Вадим 1994 Похвистнево 8 М 18-29 4 00:19:40 01:12:27 02:07:24 03:06:55   3
44 Диттенбир Николай 1993 Тольятти 3 М 18-29 4 00:20:19 01:24:13 02:21:00 03:19:07   4
45 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 7 М 18-29 4 00:58:45 01:20:03 02:22:34 03:26:06   5
46 Зайнулин Дамир 2001 Оренбург 9 М 18-29 4 00:19:39 01:21:59 02:34:20 03:47:58   6
47 Парамзин Вадим 1988 Самара 11 М 18-29 3 00:21:14 01:19:55 02:20:15     7
48 Лапин Андрей 1990 Самара 10 М 18-29 3 00:19:39 01:15:27 02:20:51     8
49 Востоков Леонид 1993 Самара 5 М 18-29 3 00:23:40 01:30:19 02:46:36     9
50 Якуцэня Александр 1989 Тольятти 2 М 18-29 3 00:24:58 01:34:55 02:49:14     10
51 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 4 М 18-29 3 00:28:09 01:50:58 03:31:41     11
52 Титов Роман 1985 Самара 514 Любители 2 00:59:04 01:16:50       1
53 Широков Георгий 2003 Тольятти 507 Любители 2 00:21:00 01:16:56       2
54 Швецов Виталий 1997 Тольятти 516 Любители 2 00:22:31 01:23:22       3
55 Березовский Станислав 1982 Бугуруслан 500 Любители 3 00:22:27 01:24:17 02:38:08     4
56 Бекин Сергей 1979 Жигулевск 522 Любители 2 00:22:22 01:24:57       5
57 Лямин Александр 1975 Тольятти 501 Любители 3 00:23:56 01:26:33 02:33:46    
58 Ренц Александр 1979 Тольятти 508 Любители 2 00:25:19 01:33:29       7
59 Ширяев Павел 1989 Тольятти 504 Любители 2 00:24:43 01:34:01       8
60 Елисеев Евгений 1984 Тольятти 505 Любители 2 00:24:47 01:34:06       9
61 Колосков Иван 1987 Тольятти 520 Любители 2 00:23:54 01:34:14       10
62 Садыков Артур 1986 Тольятти 515 Любители 2 00:26:48 01:34:30       11
63 Балаев Денис 1984 Тольятти 503 Любители 2 00:24:53 01:36:44       12
64 Кайгородов Андрей 1975 Тольятти 517 Любители 2 00:24:48 01:36:50       13
65 Зуев Максим 1984 Пенза 519 Любители 2 00:24:48 01:38:08       14
66 Супрядкин Сергей 1978 Самара 523 Любители 2 00:59:02 01:40:53       15
67 Козлов Анатолий 1983 Самара 502 Любители 2 00:28:07 01:47:13       16
68 Удалов Александр 1983 Самара 521 Любители 2 00:24:57 01:48:20       17
69 Балакирев Роман 1986 Тольятти 506 Любители 2 00:30:33 01:50:28       18
70 Тимошенко Александр 1962 Тольятти 510 Любители 2 00:27:13 01:54:37       19
71 Мишин Дмитрий 1989 Тольятти 511 Любители 2 00:27:01 02:00:32       20
72 Коваль Сергей 1977 Пенза 518 Любители 2 00:37:21 02:05:57       21
73 Головнин Владимир 1986 Тольятти 512 Любители 2 00:29:42 02:10:12       22
74 Кислицин Алексей 1988 Тольятти 513 Любители 2 00:35:17 02:34:40       23
75 Будылин Александр 1984 Москва 509 Любители 2 00:41:46 02:54:51       24
76 Канеева Дарья 2000 Орск 405 Ж 18+ 2 00:22:33 01:25:11       1
77 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 403 Ж 18+ 2 00:22:43 01:26:22       2
78 Козлова Инна 1979 Тольятти 404 Ж 18+ 2 00:23:37 01:30:38       3
79 Латыкова Диана 2000 Оренбург 406 Ж 18+ 2 00:28:05 01:35:45       4
80 Паршукова Ольга 1988 Челябинск 401 Ж 18+ 2 00:29:33 01:49:28       5
81 Кузнецова Юлия 1983 Тольятти 402 Ж 18+ 2 00:28:29 01:52:16       6
82 Степанова Екатерина 1987 Самара 400 Ж 18+ 2 00:29:17 01:53:14       7
83 Коробова Ольга 1971 Самара 408 Ж 18+ 2 00:33:14 02:07:32       8
84 Раскатова Ирина 1983 Самара 407 Ж 18+ 2 00:37:22 02:28:39       9